Pilih Tanggal
Juni 2018
S S R K J S M
- - - - 1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
Juli 2018
S S R K J S M
25 26 27 28 29 30 1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31 1 2 3 4 5
Kamis, 14 Juni 2018
Group A
Stadion Luzhniki (Moskva)
5 Russia
22.00 wib
0 Saudi Arabia
Jumat, 15 Juni 2018
Group A
Ekaterinburg Arena
0 Egypt
19.00 wib
1 Uruguay
Jumat, 15 Juni 2018
Group B
Saint-Petersburg Stadium (Sankt-Peterburg (St. Petersburg))
0 Morocco
22.00 wib
1 Iran
Sabtu, 16 Juni 2018
Group B
Fisht Stadium
3 Portugal
01.00 wib
3 Spain
Sabtu, 16 Juni 2018
Group C
Kazan' Arena
2 France
17.00 wib
1 Australia
Sabtu, 16 Juni 2018
Group D
Otkrytiye Arena
1 Argentina
20.00 wib
1 Iceland
Sabtu, 16 Juni 2018
Group C
Mordovia Arena
0 Peru
23.00 wib
1 Denmark
Minggu, 17 Juni 2018
Group D
Kaliningrad Stadium
2 Croatia
02.00 wib
0 Nigeria
Minggu, 17 Juni 2018
Group E
Samara Arena
0 Costa Rica
19.00 wib
1 Serbia
Minggu, 17 Juni 2018
Group F
Stadion Luzhniki (Moskva)
0 Germany
22.00 wib
1 Mexico
Senin, 18 Juni 2018
Group E
Rostov Arena
1 Brazil
01.00 wib
1 Switzerland
Senin, 18 Juni 2018
Group F
Stadion Nizhny Novgorod
1 Sweden
19.00 wib
0 Korea Republic
Senin, 18 Juni 2018
Group G
Fisht Stadium
3 Belgium
22.00 wib
0 Panama
Selasa, 19 Juni 2018
Group G
Volgograd Arena
1 Tunisia
01.00 wib
2 England
Selasa, 19 Juni 2018
Group H
Mordovia Arena
1 Colombia
19.00 wib
2 Japan
Selasa, 19 Juni 2018
Group H
Otkrytiye Arena
1 Poland
22.00 wib
2 Senegal
Rabu, 20 Juni 2018
Group A
Saint-Petersburg Stadium (Sankt-Peterburg (St. Petersburg))
3 Russia
01.00 wib
1 Egypt
Rabu, 20 Juni 2018
Group B
Stadion Luzhniki (Moskva)
1 Portugal
19.00 wib
0 Morocco
Rabu, 20 Juni 2018
Group A
Rostov Arena
1 Uruguay
22.00 wib
0 Saudi Arabia
Kamis, 21 Juni 2018
Group B
Kazan' Arena
0 Iran
01.00 wib
1 Spain
Kamis, 21 Juni 2018
Group C
Samara Arena
1 Denmark
19.00 wib
1 Australia
Kamis, 21 Juni 2018
Group C
Ekaterinburg Arena
1 France
22.00 wib
0 Peru
Jumat, 22 Juni 2018
Group D
Stadion Nizhny Novgorod
0 Argentina
01.00 wib
3 Croatia
Jumat, 22 Juni 2018
Group E
Saint-Petersburg Stadium (Sankt-Peterburg (St. Petersburg))
2 Brazil
19.00 wib
0 Costa Rica
Jumat, 22 Juni 2018
Group D
Volgograd Arena
2 Nigeria
22.00 wib
0 Iceland
Sabtu, 23 Juni 2018
Group E
Kaliningrad Stadium
1 Serbia
01.00 wib
2 Switzerland
Sabtu, 23 Juni 2018
Group G
Otkrytiye Arena
5 Belgium
19.00 wib
2 Tunisia
Sabtu, 23 Juni 2018
Group F
Rostov Arena
1 Korea Republic
22.00 wib
2 Mexico
Minggu, 24 Juni 2018
Group F
Fisht Stadium
2 Germany
01.00 wib
1 Sweden
Minggu, 24 Juni 2018
Group G
Stadion Nizhny Novgorod
6 England
19.00 wib
1 Panama
Minggu, 24 Juni 2018
Group H
Ekaterinburg Arena
2 Japan
22.00 wib
2 Senegal
Senin, 25 Juni 2018
Group H
Kazan' Arena
0 Poland
01.00 wib
3 Colombia
Senin, 25 Juni 2018
Group A
Samara Arena
3 Uruguay
21.00 wib
0 Russia
Senin, 25 Juni 2018
Group A
Volgograd Arena
2 Saudi Arabia
21.00 wib
1 Egypt
Selasa, 26 Juni 2018
Group B
Mordovia Arena
1 Iran
01.00 wib
1 Portugal
Selasa, 26 Juni 2018
Group B
Kaliningrad Stadium
2 Spain
01.00 wib
2 Morocco
Selasa, 26 Juni 2018
Group C
Stadion Luzhniki (Moskva)
0 Denmark
21.00 wib
0 France
Selasa, 26 Juni 2018
Group C
Fisht Stadium
0 Australia
21.00 wib
2 Peru
Rabu, 27 Juni 2018
Group D
Saint-Petersburg Stadium (Sankt-Peterburg (St. Petersburg))
1 Nigeria
01.00 wib
2 Argentina
Rabu, 27 Juni 2018
Group D
Rostov Arena
1 Iceland
01.00 wib
2 Croatia
Rabu, 27 Juni 2018
Group F
Ekaterinburg Arena
0 Mexico
21.00 wib
3 Sweden
Rabu, 27 Juni 2018
Group F
Kazan' Arena
2 Korea Republic
21.00 wib
0 Germany
Kamis, 28 Juni 2018
Group E
Otkrytiye Arena
0 Serbia
01.00 wib
2 Brazil
Kamis, 28 Juni 2018
Group E
Stadion Nizhny Novgorod
2 Switzerland
01.00 wib
2 Costa Rica
Kamis, 28 Juni 2018
Group H
Volgograd Arena
0 Japan
21.00 wib
1 Poland
Kamis, 28 Juni 2018
Group H
Samara Arena
0 Senegal
21.00 wib
1 Colombia
Jumat, 29 Juni 2018
Group G
Mordovia Arena
1 Panama
01.00 wib
2 Tunisia
Jumat, 29 Juni 2018
Group G
Kaliningrad Stadium
0 England
01.00 wib
1 Belgium
Sabtu, 30 Juni 2018
Kazan' Arena
4 France
21.00 wib
3 Argentina
Minggu, 1 Juli 2018
Fisht Stadium
2 Uruguay
01.00 wib
1 Portugal
Minggu, 1 Juli 2018
Stadion Luzhniki (Moskva)
1 Spain
21.00 wib
1 Russia
Senin, 2 Juli 2018
Stadion Nizhny Novgorod
1 Croatia
01.00 wib
1 Denmark
Senin, 2 Juli 2018
Samara Arena
2 Brazil
21.00 wib
0 Mexico
Selasa, 3 Juli 2018
Rostov Arena
3 Belgium
01.00 wib
2 Japan
Selasa, 3 Juli 2018
Saint-Petersburg Stadium (Sankt-Peterburg (St. Petersburg))
1 Sweden
21.00 wib
0 Switzerland
Rabu, 4 Juli 2018
Otkrytiye Arena
1 Colombia
01.00 wib
1 England
Jumat, 6 Juli 2018
Stadion Nizhny Novgorod
0 Uruguay
21.00 wib
2 France
Sabtu, 7 Juli 2018
Kazan' Arena
1 Brazil
01.00 wib
2 Belgium
Sabtu, 7 Juli 2018
Samara Arena
0 Sweden
21.00 wib
2 England
Minggu, 8 Juli 2018
Fisht Stadium
2 Russia
01.00 wib
2 Croatia
Rabu, 11 Juli 2018
Saint-Petersburg Stadium (Sankt-Peterburg (St. Petersburg))
1 France
01.00 wib
0 Belgium
Kamis, 12 Juli 2018
Stadion Luzhniki (Moskva)
2 Croatia
01.00 wib
1 England
Sabtu, 14 Juli 2018
Saint-Petersburg Stadium (Sankt-Peterburg (St. Petersburg))
2 Belgium
21.00 wib
0 England
Minggu, 15 Juli 2018
Stadion Luzhniki (Moskva)
4 France
22.00 wib
2 Croatia